1
|
Daniel Hauge
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Mælum
|
30/27
(1)
|
|
30/27
(1)
|
|
251
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/27 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 251 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/27 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Andreas E Fulsaas
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
30/25
(2)
|
|
30/25
(2)
|
|
183
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 183 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/25 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Asbjørn Ågedal
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
30/23
(3)
|
|
30/23
(3)
|
|
116
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 116 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/23 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Karoline Jamne
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sigdal
|
30/20
(4)
|
|
30/20
(4)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ola Kristian Wear
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Styrvoll
|
30/19
(5)
|
|
30/19
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Knut Olav Gjestad Mikkelsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
30/19
(6)
|
|
30/19
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Adrian Slevikmoen Rolfstad
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sigdal
|
30/16
(7)
|
|
30/16
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Celina Borgen Fuglerud
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/22
(8)
|
|
29/22
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/22 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/22 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Kristoffer Nybakk-Nilsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/17
(9)
|
|
29/17
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Lars Ole Schau Gruebekken
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
28/16
(10)
|
|
28/16
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Geir Arne Bjørnsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Siljan
|
28/11
(11)
|
|
28/11
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Bjørn Øktedalen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
18/11
(12)
|
|
18/11
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
18/11 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/11 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|