|
Emilie Stamnes Kjesbu
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lånke
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
|
|
174
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 174 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jørgen Vassli
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Stjørdal
|
28/17
(2)
|
|
|
|
135
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 135 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
May Ingrid Raaen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Skjelstadmark
|
28/16
(3)
|
|
|
|
112
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 112 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nicolay André Døhl
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Skogn
|
28/14
(4)
|
|
|
|
97
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 97 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gyda Veie
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Rissa
|
28/10
(5)
|
|
|
|
82
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 82 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristine Frostvoll Kuraas
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Røros
|
26/8
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Even Johannes S. Fladvad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nordre Skage
|
26/6
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Madelen Mjøsund
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lånke
|
24/11
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ludvik Haugberg
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Skogn
|
20/2
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/2 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eirik Mahle Gisle
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Asker
|
17/2
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|