|
Martin Saxebøl
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
30/19
(1)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jakob Gleditsch
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
30/13
(2)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Julianne Skallerud Brekke
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Råde
|
29/14
(3)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kine Saksæther Andersen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Degernes
|
27/18
(4)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Mina Fleischmann
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
27/10
(5)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odin Williksen Afdal
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
27/9
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/9 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Philippe Nathanaél Snopestad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Eidsberg
|
26/14
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nelia Johanne Kvarme
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Aas
|
25/12
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Adrian Mathias Torp
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Eidsberg
|
23/15
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/15 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Vegard Saxebøl
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
23/11
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Robert Miller
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nittedal
|
23/11
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
21/10
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eirik Nytun Nergård
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nittedal
|
19/6
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/6 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Adam Holmqvist
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
12/5
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/5 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|