29
|
Adrian Mathias Torp
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Eidsberg
|
28/14
(1)
|
|
28/14
(1)
|
|
210
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 210 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
28/10
(2)
|
|
28/10
(2)
|
|
170
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 170 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
44
|
Jakob Gleditsch
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
27/13
(3)
|
|
27/13
(3)
|
|
130
[+]
|
Total plassering |
44 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 130 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
45
|
Julianne Skallerud Brekke
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Råde
|
27/13
(4)
|
|
27/13
(4)
|
|
110
[+]
|
Total plassering |
45 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 110 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
52
|
Pelle Sandås
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Enebakk
|
26/11
(5)
|
|
26/11
(5)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
52 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
54
|
Linus Braute Bakken
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
25/14
(6)
|
|
25/14
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
54 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
60
|
Andre Sletli
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Tangen
|
24/13
(7)
|
|
24/13
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
60 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
75
|
Åshild Nykmark
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Raumnes
|
22/7
(8)
|
|
22/7
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
75 |
Innledende |
22/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
78
|
Eirill Ulberg Hagavold
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Stjernen
|
20/8
(9)
|
|
20/8
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
78 |
Innledende |
20/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
79
|
Mina Fleischmann
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
20/7
(10)
|
|
20/7
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
79 |
Innledende |
20/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
84
|
Nelia Johanne Kvarme
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Aas
|
18/7
(11)
|
|
18/7
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
84 |
Innledende |
18/7 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/7 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
86
|
Kristian Ystgaard Oswald
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Rygge
|
17/7
(12)
|
|
17/7
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
86 |
Innledende |
17/7 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/7 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
90
|
Robert Miller
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nittedal
|
16/5
(13)
|
|
16/5
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
90 |
Innledende |
16/5 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/5 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
95
|
Julie Marie Ottesen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Aas
|
2/1
(14)
|
|
2/1
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
95 |
Innledende |
2/1 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
2/1 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|