1
|
Edvin Aamot
|
5
|
Orkla
|
30/22
(1)
|
40/1
|
40/1
|
|
375
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 375 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Eva Karin Tilset
|
5
|
Opdal og Midtbygden
|
30/19
(2)
|
39/4
|
39/4
|
|
323
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 323 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Hans Runar Kojedal
|
5
|
Røros
|
30/18
(3)
|
35/0
|
35/0
|
|
283
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 283 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Aleksander Trøa Olsen
|
5
|
Skjelstadmark
|
30/18
(4)
|
40/2
|
40/2
|
Bronse medalje
|
257
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 257 |
Medalje |
Bronse medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
30/18
(5)
|
38/3
|
38/3
|
|
230
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 230 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
5
|
Trondhjems
|
30/18
(6)
|
36/0
|
36/0
|
|
204
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 204 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
30/17
(7)
|
37/2
|
37/2
|
|
177
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 177 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Tore Veie
|
5
|
Rissa
|
30/16
(8)
|
40/2
|
40/2
|
|
151
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 151 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Roger Størseth
|
5
|
Lånke
|
30/16
(9)
|
37/0
|
37/0
|
|
125
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 125 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Kai-Aleksander Kristiansen
|
5
|
Skjelstadmark
|
30/15
(10)
|
40/4
|
40/4
|
Gylt medalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Gylt medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
40/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Peder Bakken
|
5
|
Singsås
|
30/12
(11)
|
39/3
|
39/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ragnhild Haugen
|
5
|
Stordalen
|
29/17
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Otte Hårstad
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
29/16
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Kåre Grønning
|
5
|
Reinsfjell
|
29/16
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
29/15
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Terje Svarteberg
|
5
|
Hallingskarvet
|
29/15
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Endre Hagelund
|
5
|
Nidaros
|
29/13
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Andrea Meldal Moen
|
5
|
Skjelstadmark
|
29/11
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Tobias Raaen
|
5
|
Skjelstadmark
|
29/9
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/9 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Mona Isene
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
28/15
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
21
|
Olav Noralf Stensås
|
5
|
Soknedal
|
28/11
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
22
|
Sander Årskog Vikhagen
|
5
|
NTNUI Skyting
|
27/11
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
23
|
Benedicte Guttorm
|
5
|
Karasjok
|
27/8
(23)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/8 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
24
|
Lars Emil Haugen
|
5
|
Stordalen
|
26/17
(24)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
25
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
26/10
(25)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|