1
|
Kjell Strand Hovland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
29/18
(1)
|
|
29/18
(1)
|
|
401
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 401 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Tore Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
29/08
(2)
|
|
29/08
(2)
|
|
293
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 293 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Mette Elisabeth Finnestad
|
5
|
Søgne
|
28/12
(3)
|
|
28/12
(3)
|
|
186
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 186 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Line Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
27/08
(4)
|
|
27/08
(4)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
26/09
(5)
|
|
26/09
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
26/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Hannah Johansen
|
5
|
Time
|
25/02
(6)
|
|
25/02
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
25/02 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/02 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Trond Inge Rødland
|
5
|
Klepp
|
21/06
(7)
|
|
21/06
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
21/06 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/06 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Tormod Måge
|
5
|
Gjesdal
|
21/02
(8)
|
|
21/02
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
21/02 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/02 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Odd Arild Stava
|
5
|
Karmøy
|
20/10
(9)
|
|
20/10
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
20/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ove Steinkjellå
|
5
|
Karmøy
|
20/06
(10)
|
|
20/06
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
20/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Einar Tunheim
|
5
|
Hå
|
19/07
(11)
|
|
19/07
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
19/07 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/07 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Olav Fuglestad
|
5
|
Time
|
19/06
(12)
|
|
19/06
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/06 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|