1
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
30/18
(1)
|
|
30/18
(1)
|
|
358
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 358 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
30/17
(2)
|
|
30/17
(2)
|
|
317
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 317 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Kjetil jr. Igland
|
5
|
Imenes
|
30/16
(3)
|
|
30/16
(3)
|
|
276
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 276 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Kai Egil Berntsen
|
5
|
Froland
|
30/11
(4)
|
|
30/11
(4)
|
|
235
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 235 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Mette Elisabeth Finnestad
|
5
|
Søgne
|
29/24
(5)
|
|
29/24
(5)
|
|
195
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/24 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 195 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/24 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Helene Storenes
|
5
|
Imenes
|
29/16
(6)
|
|
29/16
(6)
|
|
155
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 155 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Øyvind Haugen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
29/16
(7)
|
|
29/16
(7)
|
|
115
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 115 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Runar Tveito
|
5
|
Lunde
|
29/15
(8)
|
|
29/15
(8)
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Tor Christian Mathisen
|
5
|
Bamble
|
29/12
(9)
|
|
29/12
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ingrid Finnestad
|
5
|
Skjeberg
|
28/14
(10)
|
|
28/14
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
28/14
(11)
|
|
28/14
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Lars Kristian Solheim
|
5
|
Vegårshei
|
28/14
(12)
|
|
28/14
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Anders Warlo Totland
|
5
|
Nes og Bromma
|
27/09
(13)
|
|
27/09
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
27/09 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/09 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Dag Lien
|
5
|
Løiten
|
26/17
(14)
|
|
26/17
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/17 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Nils Thomas Valand
|
5
|
Aurland
|
26/16
(15)
|
|
26/16
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Jan Kåre Moland
|
5
|
Drangedal
|
26/13
(16)
|
|
26/13
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
26/10
(17)
|
|
26/10
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/10 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
18
|
John Olav Solaas
|
5
|
Trondenes
|
26/06
(18)
|
|
26/06
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
26/06 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/06 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Steinar Skoland
|
5
|
Lyngdal
|
24/02
(19)
|
|
24/02
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
47 |
Innledende |
24/02 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/02 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
23/15
(20)
|
|
23/15
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
48 |
Innledende |
23/15 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/15 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Sindre Tunheim
|
5
|
Imenes
|
23/12
(21)
|
|
23/12
(21)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
23/12 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/12 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Sverre Brovoll
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
18/06
(22)
|
|
18/06
(22)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
65 |
Innledende |
18/06 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/06 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Tor-Arne Solbakken
|
5
|
Rygge
|
11/00
(23)
|
|
11/00
(23)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
71 |
Innledende |
11/00 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
11/00 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|