10
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
29/13
(10)
|
41/7
|
41/7
|
Gylt medalje
|
141
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 141 |
Medalje |
Gylt medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
41/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
29/15
(8)
|
41/6
|
41/6
|
Sølv medalje
|
177
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 177 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
41/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Runar Tveito
|
5
|
Lunde
|
29/16
(7)
|
41/4
|
41/4
|
Bronse medalje
|
194
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 194 |
Medalje |
Bronse medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
41/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Thomas Baar
|
5
|
Tynset
|
29/12
(12)
|
39/6
|
39/6
|
|
105
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: 105 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ingrid Finnestad
|
5
|
Løiten
|
30/19
(2)
|
39/4
|
39/4
|
|
301
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 301 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Roger Nilsen
|
5
|
Tynset
|
30/17
(3)
|
39/3
|
39/3
|
|
274
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 274 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Thomas Bråthen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
29/15
(9)
|
39/3
|
39/3
|
|
159
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 159 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
30/12
(5)
|
38/3
|
38/3
|
|
239
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 239 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Frank Willy Lie Bråten
|
5
|
Trysil
|
30/14
(4)
|
38/1
|
38/1
|
|
257
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 257 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
1
|
Thomas Krågtorp
|
5
|
Råde
|
30/26
(1)
|
38/1
|
38/1
|
|
338
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
30/26 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 338 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Mette Strandlien
|
5
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
29/17
(6)
|
37/2
|
37/2
|
|
212
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 212 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Lars Kristian Solheim
|
5
|
Vegårshei
|
29/13
(11)
|
37/0
|
37/0
|
|
123
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: 123 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
26
|
Tor-Arne Solbakken
|
5
|
Rygge
|
26/5
(26)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/5 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Øyvind Haugen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
27/11
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
35
|
Sindre Olafsen
|
5
|
Nittedal
|
20/9
(35)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/9 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
34
|
Morten Støen
|
5
|
Randsfjord
|
23/9
(34)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/9 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
21
|
Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree
|
5
|
Elverum
|
27/10
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Jan Kåre Moland
|
5
|
Drangedal
|
27/20
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/20 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
24
|
Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom
|
5
|
Randsfjord
|
26/13
(24)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Tor Gaute Jøingsli
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
28/8
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/8 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
33
|
Einar Furuseth
|
5
|
Lismarken
|
23/10
(33)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
23
|
Adrian Aasegaard
|
5
|
Tynset
|
27/9
(23)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/9 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
28/14
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
27/13
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
32
|
Lars Guldbrandsen
|
5
|
Eidskog
|
23/10
(32)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Dag Lien
|
5
|
Løiten
|
27/11
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Anders Warlo Totland
|
5
|
Nes og Bromma
|
27/15
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
27
|
Åse Marit Myrvang
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
25/10
(27)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
25
|
Britt Nesteby
|
5
|
Tynset
|
26/12
(25)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
36
|
Lars Næprud
|
5
|
Lillehammer
|
20/8
(36)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/8 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
30
|
Jan-Eivind Skjæret
|
5
|
Jordet og Tenaasen
|
23/14
(30)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/14 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
31
|
Anita Jære
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
23/11
(31)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
22
|
Oda Andreassen Berg
|
5
|
Sørskogbygda
|
27/10
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
28
|
Sindre Nordvik
|
5
|
Løiten
|
25/10
(28)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Øyvind Nitteberg
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
27/16
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
29
|
Sander Harildstad
|
5
|
Lismarken
|
25/9
(29)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|