|
Olle Gabrielsson
|
5
|
Rommeheds Skf
|
|
34/12
(1)
|
|
|
282
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Gaute Jøingsli
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
|
33/12
(2)
|
|
|
216
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Erik Thoresen
|
5
|
Hommelvik
|
|
32/20
(3)
|
|
|
163
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/20 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
|
30/14
(4)
|
|
|
110
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Roger Nilsen
|
5
|
Tynset
|
|
30/11
(5)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hans Runar Kojedal
|
5
|
Røros
|
|
28/16
(6)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
|
27/13
(7)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anita Jære
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
|
27/9
(8)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/9 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
|
26/7
(9)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/7 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Britt Nesteby
|
5
|
Tynset
|
|
24/8
(10)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Adrian Aasegaard
|
5
|
Tynset
|
|
21/10
(11)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/10 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|