1
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Sartor
|
30/21
(1)
|
|
30/21
(1)
|
|
401
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 401 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Idar Wergeland
|
5
|
Lindås
|
30/18
(2)
|
|
30/18
(2)
|
|
320
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 320 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Erling jr Lien
|
5
|
Ølen
|
28/16
(3)
|
|
28/16
(3)
|
|
239
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 239 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Sander Nesbø Sælensminde
|
5
|
Bergen
|
28/13
(4)
|
|
28/13
(4)
|
|
159
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 159 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Elisabeth Steinfeld Leganger
|
5
|
Bergen
|
28/12
(5)
|
|
28/12
(5)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Bjørnar Wikane
|
5
|
Jondal
|
28/09
(6)
|
|
28/09
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/09 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/09 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Arne Engevik
|
5
|
Stord
|
27/13
(7)
|
|
27/13
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Erlend Solberg Seilen
|
5
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
27/12
(8)
|
|
27/12
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Elisabeth Skudalsnes
|
5
|
Bruvik
|
27/08
(9)
|
|
27/08
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
27/08 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/08 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Markus Nyhammer Haugen
|
5
|
Seim
|
26/13
(10)
|
|
26/13
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Arne Birkeland
|
5
|
Haugesund og Sveio
|
24/11
(11)
|
|
24/11
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Jan Ole Seim
|
5
|
Seim
|
24/10
(12)
|
|
24/10
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Bjarne Sollesnes
|
5
|
Jondal
|
24/08
(13)
|
|
24/08
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Lise Margrethe Rinde
|
5
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
22/05
(14)
|
|
22/05
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
22/05 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/05 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Håvard Sørheim
|
5
|
Stord
|
19/06
(15)
|
|
19/06
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/06 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|