|
Jesper Nilsstua
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
31
|
|
|
201
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
201 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
30
|
|
|
210
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
210 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Løkkesmo
|
3
|
Budal
|
28
|
|
|
180
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
180 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
27
|
|
|
150
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
150 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
25
|
|
|
150
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
150 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Th. Jenssen
|
2
|
Mandal
|
25
|
|
|
150
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
150 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
25
|
|
|
100
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
100 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Oppen
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
24
|
|
|
90
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
90 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkedal
|
V55
|
Nøtterø
|
24
|
|
|
120
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
120 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Sørskogbygda
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Tandberg
|
4
|
Søndre Modum
|
24
|
|
|
50
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
50 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
5
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Tolleiv Salbu
|
V55
|
Fana
|
23
|
|
|
80
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
80 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Isaksen
|
3
|
Alta
|
22
|
|
|
120
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
120 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Fredrik Mikkelsen
|
2
|
Surnadal
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Mahle Gisle
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Asker
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Enerud
|
4
|
Sande
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eivind Yttri
|
4
|
Leikanger
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Villumstad
|
5
|
Spydeberg
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaute Grøterud
|
5
|
Sigdal
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Bjarne Hovland
|
V55
|
Knipenborg
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erland Ødegård
|
4
|
Tingelstad
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eskil Grøterud
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sigdal
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torinn Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Einar Andersen
|
3
|
Nordre Land
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hauge
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Mælum
|
16
|
|
|
90
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
90 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dina Marki Morttjernet
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Rune Martinsen
|
V55
|
Fet
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
15
|
|
|
60
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
60 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torstein Dynna
|
3
|
Tingelstad
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomine Borgli
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tingelstad
|
12
|
|
|
100
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
100 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
June Emilie Åsenden
|
5
|
Vinstra
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Erling Andersen
|
3
|
Nordre Land
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Stubstad
|
2
|
Mandal
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
5
|
Trondhjems
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Aleksander Hansen Hagen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tingelstad
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Lianes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|