|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
35
|
|
|
193
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 35 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
193 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
32
|
|
|
104
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 32 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
104 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Sørskogbygda
|
29
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 29 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Asbjørnsen
|
5
|
Stavanger
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
31
|
|
|
77
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
77 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
31
|
|
|
77
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
77 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
28
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
34
|
|
|
149
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 34 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
149 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Hustad Engevik
|
5
|
Stord
|
26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
5
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Oppen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
30
|
|
|
73
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
73 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
38
|
|
|
201
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 38 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
201 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars A. Nymo
|
4
|
Gisund
|
26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Løkkesmo
|
4
|
Budal
|
33
|
|
|
110
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 33 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
110 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
33
|
|
|
110
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 33 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
110 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torinn Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
4
|
Trondhjems
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Nilsstua
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
36
|
|
|
156
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 36 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
156 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Grimestad Krone
|
4
|
Gaular
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dina Marki Morttjernet
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Våge
|
3
|
Vareld
|
30
|
|
|
100
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
100 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Isaksen
|
3
|
Alta
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Våge
|
2
|
Vareld
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkedal
|
2
|
Nøtterø
|
27
|
|
|
150
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
150 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Steensen Våge
|
2
|
Vareld
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Tolleiv Salbu
|
V55
|
Fana
|
28
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddvar Staxrud
|
V55
|
Tingelstad
|
31
|
|
|
100
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
100 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Georg Rosenberger
|
Åpen klasse
|
Nordstrand
|
15
|
|
|
50
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
50 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Granberg
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
26
|
|
|
150
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
150 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erling Waag
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Surnadal
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Fellingfors
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Grane
|
22
|
|
|
100
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
100 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuva Kristine Steensen Våge
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Vareld
|
10
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 10 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Finnestad Lund
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Søgne
|
25
|
|
|
170
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
170 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hauge
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Mælum
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Fredrik G Homme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
23
|
|
|
90
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
90 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ine Rønning
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aasen
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asbjørn Ågedal
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snorre Sverkmo Julnes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
23
|
|
|
90
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
90 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
4
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 4 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|