|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
33
|
|
|
139
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 33 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
139 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Stene
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Haga
|
30
|
|
|
72
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
72 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Bernt Rinde
|
|
NROF Lister
|
27
|
|
|
151
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
151 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Kristian Gruer
|
4
|
Røyrvik
|
26
|
|
|
126
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
126 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Selbu
|
3
|
Fana
|
20
|
|
|
108
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
108 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkedal
|
2
|
Nøtterø
|
15
|
|
|
90
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
90 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Yngvar Nysted
|
1
|
Farsund
|
12
|
|
|
30
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
30 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Sartor
|
27
|
|
|
111
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
111 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Lohrbauer
|
|
Østre Bærum
|
25
|
|
|
120
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
120 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
23
|
|
|
90
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
90 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Byberg
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Rissa
|
19
|
|
|
54
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
54 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Nilsstua
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
19
|
|
|
54
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
54 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans J. Løkkesmo
|
3
|
Budal
|
18
|
|
|
72
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
72 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Rune Dregelid
|
2
|
Sande
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
23
|
|
|
84
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
84 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Nilsen
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
22
|
|
|
54
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
54 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Glidje
|
|
NROF Nedenes
|
21
|
|
|
90
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
90 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Glosli
|
3
|
Degernes
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rune Iveland
|
2
|
Øvrebø
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Finstad
|
5
|
Blaker
|
21
|
|
|
57
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
57 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Olaf Sangvik
|
|
NROF Kristiansand
|
20
|
|
|
60
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
60 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon T. Boine
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Haga
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Byberg
|
3
|
Rissa
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
21
|
|
|
30
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
30 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Rinde
|
|
NROF Lister
|
20
|
|
|
30
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
30 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sveinung Rossevatn
|
4
|
Øvre Eiken
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Iveland
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Øvrebø
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruth Jane Rossevatn
|
3
|
Øvre Eiken
|
10
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 10 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Stensli
|
|
NROF Kristiansand
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Tørnli
|
4
|
Haga
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Rinde
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Farsund
|
10
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 10 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siv Tone Rossevatn
|
3
|
Øvre Eiken
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Trudvang
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ørjan Metveit
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truls Pedersen
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Sauherad
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Mong
|
|
NROF Rogaland
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eirik Kristiansen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Oppen
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Toralf Aas
|
|
Hv-03 Telemark og Buskerud
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Dobbe
|
4
|
Stavanger
|
6
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 6 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Våge
|
|
Vareld
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Per Jarle Kristiansen
|
5
|
Asker
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
|
Løiten
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Østvold
|
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Fosna Skytterlag (slått Sammen Med Kristiansund)
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidar Ågedal
|
5
|
Grindølen
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Erik Bårdli
|
|
Rennebu
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øystein Haugland
|
5
|
Os
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Whalmann
|
|
NROF Lister
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Hjelm
|
|
NROF Lister
|
6
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 6 |
pl.: 15 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|