|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
7,23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 7,23 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Sundal Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
8,54
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 8,54 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Sørskogbygda
|
7,36
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 7,36 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
7,56
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 7,56 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
6,50
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 6,50 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
7,73
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 7,73 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Eivind Skjæret
|
5
|
Trysil
|
6,83
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 6,83 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Willy Lie Bråten
|
4
|
Trysil
|
6,56
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 6,56 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Andreassen Berg
|
4
|
Sørskogbygda
|
11,30
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 11,30 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Løkkesmo
|
3
|
Budal
|
8,51
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 8,51 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Sundt Finstad
|
3
|
Nordskogbygda
|
10,82
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 10,82 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Isaksen
|
3
|
Alta
|
6,85
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 6,85 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tormod Oldertrøen
|
2
|
Tynset
|
8,15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 8,15 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ørjan Grinden
|
1
|
Sørskogbygda
|
17,12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 17,12 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Erling Sogn
|
1
|
Nordre Land
|
8,90
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 8,90 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Almås
|
HK416
|
Heimevernsstaben/terningmoen Leir
|
7,31
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 7,31 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Ingolf Madsen
|
HK416
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
7,46
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 7,46 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Strand Hovland
|
HK416
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
7,65
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 7,65 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Byberg
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Rissa
|
99,99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
|
Felthurtig |
tid: 99,99 |
pl.: |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|