1
|
Kjell Johansen
|
4
|
Trondhjems
|
30/11
(1)
|
36/4
|
36/4
|
|
397
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 397 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Jan Høiby
|
4
|
Hommelvik
|
30/10
(2)
|
38/3
|
38/3
|
|
348
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
30/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 348 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Ingrid Øyan
|
4
|
Singsås
|
29/16
(3)
|
|
|
|
300
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 300 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Mads Lysevold
|
4
|
Singsås
|
29/14
(4)
|
|
|
|
276
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 276 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
29/12
(5)
|
|
|
|
252
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 252 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Øystein Bremset
|
4
|
Tydal
|
29/11
(6)
|
|
|
|
228
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 228 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Trond Gullik Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
29/10
(7)
|
|
|
|
205
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 205 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Hans Jakob Løkkesmo
|
4
|
Budal
|
29/8
(8)
|
|
|
|
181
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 181 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Vegard Skamfer
|
4
|
Rennebu
|
29/5
(9)
|
|
|
|
157
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/5 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 157 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Rune Stenmo
|
4
|
Stordalen
|
28/13
(10)
|
|
|
|
121
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 121 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Kristoffer Kojedal
|
4
|
Røros
|
28/13
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Svenn Harald Hovd
|
4
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
28/12
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Stian Halland
|
4
|
Rennebu
|
28/10
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Arve Vassli
|
4
|
Stjørdal
|
28/9
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Marius Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
28/9
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Morten Kyllo
|
4
|
Frosta
|
28/9
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
28/9
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Ståle S. Reinsborg
|
4
|
Selbu
|
27/13
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Andre Raaen
|
4
|
Skjelstadmark
|
27/12
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Arild Foros
|
4
|
Singsås
|
26/13
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
21
|
Embret Ressem
|
4
|
Mosvik
|
26/8
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
22
|
Håvard Sætermo
|
4
|
Budal
|
26/6
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
23
|
Jorun Øien Buseth
|
4
|
Singsås
|
25/8
(23)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
24
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
24/13
(24)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
25
|
Rune Aas
|
4
|
Tydal
|
24/7
(25)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/7 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
26
|
Ole Johan Aune
|
4
|
Snillfjord
|
23/3
(26)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/3 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
27
|
Tom Kr. Noodt
|
4
|
Nidaros
|
20/6
(27)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
28
|
Vegar Bakken
|
4
|
Moltustranda og Larsnes
|
18/0
(28)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/0 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
29
|
Bernt Noodt
|
4
|
Nidaros
|
16/4
(29)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/4 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|