1
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
29/13
(1)
|
39/3
|
39/3
|
|
309
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 309 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Dina Marki Morttjernet
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
28/15
(2)
|
31/0
|
31/0
|
|
219
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 219 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Øyvind Nitteberg
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
27/17
(3)
|
38/4
|
38/4
|
|
147
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 147 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Knut Ola Halvorsen
|
4
|
Eidsvoll Verk
|
26/10
(4)
|
38/5
|
38/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Odd Ivar Sæther
|
4
|
Blaker
|
26/10
(5)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Tore Skryten
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
25/11
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Odd Arne Tangen
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
24/16
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Hege Ingrid Sydnes
|
4
|
Blaker
|
21/10
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Ole Gustav Huser
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
20/12
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|