1
|
Tore Skryten
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
30/19
(1)
|
|
|
|
707
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 707 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Torkel Strøm
|
4
|
Eidskog
|
30/17
(2)
|
|
|
|
610
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 610 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jo Inge S. Auren
|
4
|
Spydeberg
|
30/16
(3)
|
|
|
|
539
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 539 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
John Arne Stenberg
|
4
|
Aas
|
30/11
(4)
|
|
|
|
492
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 492 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Eirik Kristiansen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
30/11
(5)
|
|
|
|
444
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 444 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Sverre Saxebøl
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
29/18
(6)
|
|
|
|
373
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 373 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Bjørn A. Bylterud
|
4
|
Enebakk
|
29/16
(7)
|
|
|
|
326
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 326 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Henrik Oppen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
29/15
(8)
|
|
|
|
278
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 278 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Hans Petter Aas-Hveem
|
4
|
Rygge
|
29/14
(9)
|
|
|
|
231
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 231 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Kari Helene Halvorsrud
|
4
|
Øymark
|
29/8
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Gunstein Lauvrak
|
4
|
Nordstrand
|
28/22
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/22 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Marianne Jødahl Riste
|
4
|
Blaker
|
28/12
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Alexander Bengtson
|
4
|
Nittedal
|
28/12
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Arne Erik Nilsen
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
27/23
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/23 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Vegard Granlund
|
4
|
Råde
|
27/15
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Rune Raknerud
|
4
|
Trøgstad
|
27/15
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Ole Alexander Undhjem
|
4
|
Råde
|
27/10
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Anna-Cecilie Lunde
|
4
|
Degernes
|
26/10
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Øivind Ødegård
|
4
|
Eidsberg
|
25/10
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Jakob Witt
|
4
|
Aas
|
25/9
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
21
|
Bjørn Marius Johnsen
|
4
|
Nord-Odal
|
24/13
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
22
|
Kirsten Aaslund
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
24/11
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
23
|
Bjørnar C. S. Galby
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
24/9
(23)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
24
|
Camilla Mudenia
|
4
|
Aas
|
15/5
(24)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/5 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
25
|
Per Stubberud
|
4
|
Askim
|
10/4
(25)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
10/4 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|