1
|
Per Otto Opstad
|
3
|
Rakvåg
|
30/15
(1)
|
35/0
|
35/0
|
|
395
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 395 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Odd Ivar Levik
|
3
|
Malvik
|
28/15
(2)
|
|
|
|
306
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 306 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Vemund Eithun
|
3
|
Innset
|
28/11
(3)
|
|
|
|
262
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 262 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Joar Røttum
|
3
|
Budal
|
28/9
(4)
|
|
|
|
232
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 232 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Kristian Bergehaug
|
3
|
Tydal
|
28/8
(5)
|
|
|
|
203
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 203 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Viggo Herjuaune
|
3
|
Malvik
|
28/7
(6)
|
|
|
|
173
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 173 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Terje Øksnes
|
3
|
Kvam
|
27/11
(7)
|
|
|
|
129
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 129 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Odd Einar Nordvik
|
3
|
Ørlendingen
|
27/8
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Eivind Vågø
|
3
|
Nordre Skage
|
27/5
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/5 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Håvard Nesvik Voss
|
3
|
Stavanger
|
26/10
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Lars Singsaas
|
3
|
Singsås
|
25/11
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Arne Kuraas
|
3
|
Røros
|
25/10
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Terje Vestvik
|
3
|
Beitstad
|
25/9
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Elling Skogan
|
3
|
Skogn
|
25/7
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/7 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Sverre Håvard Melhus
|
3
|
Rissa
|
24/10
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Arne Robert Skaslien
|
3
|
Opdal og Midtbygden
|
24/8
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/8 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Kristoffer Meldal Moen
|
3
|
Skjelstadmark
|
23/5
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/5 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Rolf Kåre Dragseth
|
3
|
Tydal
|
20/5
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/5 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Ole Gustav Huser
|
3
|
Blaker
|
19/4
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/4 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Ann Iren Rønningsgrind
|
3
|
Budal
|
18/1
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/1 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|