|
Geir Larsen
|
2
|
Spydeberg
|
22/6
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ingar Bentstuen
|
2
|
Blaker
|
28/12
(3)
|
|
|
|
448
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 448 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
May-Helene Bengtson
|
2
|
Nittedal
|
14/2
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/2 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Trygve Bengtson
|
2
|
Nittedal
|
14/0
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/0 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Espen Gleditsch
|
2
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
22/8
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nina Cecilie Granlund
|
2
|
Nannestad
|
24/10
(5)
|
|
|
|
238
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 238 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Erik B. Torp
|
2
|
Eidsberg
|
17/6
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/6 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Petter Aabakken
|
2
|
Nordstrand
|
29/13
(2)
|
|
|
|
553
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 553 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Grette
|
2
|
Nordstrand
|
26/16
(4)
|
|
|
|
343
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 343 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Erik Mytting
|
2
|
Sørum
|
22/7
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Svend Trygve Kvarme
|
2
|
Aas
|
22/8
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kennet Haugen
|
2
|
Rømskog
|
16/2
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/2 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Martin Enger
|
2
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
20/7
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Lam Andresen
|
2
|
Oslo Østre
|
29/16
(1)
|
|
|
|
658
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 658 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|