|
Inge Markus Gjestvang
|
2
|
Imenes
|
27/14
(1)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anne Liv Skjeggedal
|
2
|
Imenes
|
27/12
(2)
|
|
|
|
252
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 252 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Andreas Bryhn
|
2
|
Øyer/Dølen
|
26/10
(3)
|
|
|
|
196
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 196 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjetil Sandvoll
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
26/9
(4)
|
|
|
|
168
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/9 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 168 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
André Bjørseth
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
25/15
(5)
|
|
|
|
126
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/15 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 126 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eivind Igland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
25/12
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Egil Gorostuen
|
2
|
Bjørnen
|
25/9
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Grette
|
2
|
Nordstrand
|
25/8
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ingar Bentstuen
|
2
|
Blaker
|
23/11
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Kristian Lunde
|
2
|
Tangen
|
22/4
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/4 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jan Erik Lundsbakken
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
22/4
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/4 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Svein Erik Larsson
|
2
|
Bjørnen
|
18/4
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/4 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
May-Helene Bengtson
|
2
|
Nittedal
|
16/1
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/1 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ida Mari Engevold
|
2
|
Tangen
|
15/6
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/6 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Trygve Bengtson
|
2
|
Nittedal
|
11/3
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
11/3 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|