25
|
Eivind Igland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
28/15
(1)
|
|
28/15
|
|
281
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 281 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
37
|
Ingar Bentstuen
|
2
|
Blaker
|
28/8
(2)
|
|
28/8
|
|
237
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
28/8 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 237 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
42
|
Geir Lam Andresen
|
2
|
Oslo Østre
|
27/14
(3)
|
|
27/14
|
|
192
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 192 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
43
|
Kjetil Sandvoll
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
27/13
(4)
|
|
27/13
|
|
170
[+]
|
Total plassering |
43 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 170 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
51
|
Anne Liv Skjeggedal
|
2
|
Imenes
|
26/12
(5)
|
|
26/12
|
|
137
[+]
|
Total plassering |
51 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 137 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
58
|
Nina Cecilie Granlund
|
2
|
Nannestad
|
25/11
(6)
|
|
25/11
|
|
103
[+]
|
Total plassering |
58 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 103 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
59
|
Cato Revhaug
|
2
|
Råde
|
25/10
(7)
|
|
25/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
59 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
61
|
Daniel Berg
|
2
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
24/12
(8)
|
|
24/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
61 |
Innledende |
24/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
63
|
Inge Markus Gjestvang
|
2
|
Imenes
|
24/9
(9)
|
|
24/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
63 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
69
|
Tore Nerli Hansen
|
2
|
Sande
|
23/10
(10)
|
|
23/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
69 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
80
|
Nils-Henrik Jamne
|
2
|
Sigdal
|
20/7
(11)
|
|
20/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
80 |
Innledende |
20/7 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
83
|
Jan Erik Lundsbakken
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
19/5
(12)
|
|
19/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
83 |
Innledende |
19/5 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
87
|
Svend Trygve Kvarme
|
2
|
Aas
|
17/6
(13)
|
|
17/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
87 |
Innledende |
17/6 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
92
|
Simon Johannes Myhren
|
2
|
Spydeberg
|
15/3
(14)
|
|
15/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
92 |
Innledende |
15/3 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
93
|
Øyvind Pettersen
|
2
|
Enebakk
|
14/7
(15)
|
|
14/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
93 |
Innledende |
14/7 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
94
|
Oddbjørn Schau
|
2
|
Raumnes
|
13/5
(16)
|
|
13/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
94 |
Innledende |
13/5 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|