9
|
Ørjan Metveit
|
2
|
Imenes
|
26/6
(3)
|
34/0
(1)
|
34/0
(1)
|
Gylt medalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Gylt medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
34/0 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/0 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Leif Atle Beisland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
28/8
(1)
|
32/0
(2)
|
32/0
(2)
|
Sølv medalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/8 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
32/0 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/0 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Johannes Nærland
|
2
|
Klepp
|
23/13
(6)
|
31/3
(3)
|
31/3
(3)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Anne Liv Skjeggedal
|
2
|
Imenes
|
23/6
(8)
|
30/0
(4)
|
30/0
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
23/6 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/0 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/0 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Inge Markus Gjestvang
|
2
|
Imenes
|
23/9
(7)
|
29/2
(5)
|
29/2
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
23/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/2 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/2 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Håvard Nesvik Voss
|
2
|
Stavanger
|
27/9
(2)
|
29/0
(6)
|
29/0
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
27/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/0 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/0 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Helge Voss
|
2
|
Stavanger
|
26/4
(4)
|
28/1
(7)
|
28/1
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
26/4 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/1 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/1 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Jim Nybrott
|
2
|
Gjesdal
|
24/9
(5)
|
27/1
(8)
|
27/1
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/1 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/1 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
Inge Storenes
|
2
|
Imenes
|
20/5
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/5 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eilef Stalleland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
21/6
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/6 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eivind Igland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
22/8
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tom Landås
|
2
|
Imenes
|
19/8
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/8 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjerstin Steinhaug Hauge
|
2
|
Mælum
|
22/10
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Richard Bødtker
|
2
|
Gann
|
20/4
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/4 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Bang
|
2
|
Holum
|
20/3
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/3 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Bernhard Øksendal
|
2
|
Holum
|
14/5
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/5 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jonas Sodeland Øksendal
|
2
|
Holum
|
12/1
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/1 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hege Rødland
|
2
|
Klepp
|
20/10
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/10 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Skår
|
2
|
Time
|
21/9
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/9 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tore Nærland
|
2
|
Klepp
|
19/6
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/6 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ove Skretting
|
2
|
Hå
|
14/5
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/5 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jostein Steinkjellå
|
2
|
Karmøy
|
9/2
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
9/2 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|