|
Raymond Eliassen
|
5
|
Saltdal
|
30/13
|
|
|
|
70
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 70 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Einar Spillum
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
29/15
|
|
|
|
70
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 70 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bård Pedersen
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
26/14
|
|
|
|
175
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 175 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Erik Hugås
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
25/13
|
|
|
|
217
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 217 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Espen Setså
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
25/9
|
|
|
|
133
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 133 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Inge Korsmo
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
24/9
|
|
|
|
105
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 105 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ståle Indregård
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
24/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anders Heiberg Jakobsen
|
2
|
Bodø Østre
|
23/5
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnus Lund
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
22/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/4 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Berit Pauline Pedersen
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
19/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/7 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Espen Larsen
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
18/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/4 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|