1
|
Andreas Valde
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
27/16
|
|
27/16
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Svein Arne Arnesen
|
2
|
Hjørungavåg
|
25/10
|
|
25/10
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Arnstein Homberset
|
V55
|
Hjartåbygda
|
23/7
|
|
23/7
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ola Øvsteng Ryslett
|
2
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
21/7
|
|
21/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Kjell Arne Myrvoll
|
V55
|
Syvde
|
21/7
|
|
21/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Ask Aarsæther
|
4
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
30/11
|
|
30/11
|
|
309
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 309 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ivar Skaar Pedersen
|
5
|
Langevåg
|
29/18
|
|
29/18
|
|
255
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 255 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
28/19
|
|
28/19
|
|
171
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 171 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
28/13
|
|
28/13
|
|
145
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 145 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Anita Lystad
|
5
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
28/9
|
|
28/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Terje Lundebrekke
|
3
|
Stadlandet
|
27/13
|
|
27/13
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Runar Driveklepp
|
4
|
Volda
|
27/10
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Beate Hjellen
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
26/15
|
|
26/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Trond Petter Lystad
|
5
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
26/13
|
|
26/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Ben Magne Stokland
|
5
|
Stadlandet
|
26/13
|
|
26/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
26/11
|
|
26/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Viljar Riksheim
|
3
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
26/4
|
|
26/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
26/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Torill Lystad
|
4
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
25/7
|
|
25/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
25/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Lina Riksheim
|
3
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
13/1
|
|
13/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
13/1 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|