1
|
Åse Marit Myrvang
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/20
|
42/4
|
42/4
|
|
218
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 218 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Øyvind Haugen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/14
|
42/2
|
42/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Thomas Bråthen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/22
|
41/5
|
41/5
|
|
300
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 300 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Steinar Rudseter
|
5
|
Blaker
|
30/15
|
40/2
|
40/2
|
|
157
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 157 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Terese Maristad
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
29/11
|
39/5
|
39/5
|
Mesterskapsmedalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Mesterskapsmedalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
39/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
29/13
|
39/3
|
39/3
|
|
309
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 309 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Hege Jødahl
|
5
|
Blaker
|
28/10
|
39/2
|
39/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Knut Ola Halvorsen
|
4
|
Eidsvoll Verk
|
26/10
|
38/5
|
38/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Øyvind Nitteberg
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
27/17
|
38/4
|
38/4
|
|
147
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 147 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Knut Drognes
|
V55
|
Raumnes
|
27/11
|
36/4
|
36/4
|
Klassemedalje
|
310
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 310 |
Medalje |
Klassemedalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
36/4 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/4 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Jon Granlund
|
V55
|
Nannestad
|
26/15
|
36/4
|
36/4
|
|
212
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 212 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Johan Andresen
|
V55
|
Urskog
|
26/14
|
36/4
|
36/4
|
|
153
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 153 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/4 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/4 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Åshild Nykmark
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/16
|
36/2
|
36/2
|
Mesterskapsmedalje Klassemedalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Mesterskapsmedalje Klassemedalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
36/2 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/2 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Arne Erik Nilsen
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
26/12
|
36/1
|
36/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
27/9
|
35/3
|
35/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
27/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/3 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/3 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Ole Kasper Martinsen
|
3
|
Fet
|
25/12
|
32/3
|
32/3
|
|
150
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 150 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Mina Fleischmann
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
25/11
|
32/2
|
32/2
|
Mesterskapsmedalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Mesterskapsmedalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
32/2 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/2 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Jan Rune Martinsen
|
V55
|
Fet
|
25/10
|
32/2
|
32/2
|
Mesterskapsmedalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Mesterskapsmedalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
32/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Dina Marki Morttjernet
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
28/15
|
31/0
|
31/0
|
|
219
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 219 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Ingar Bentstuen
|
2
|
Blaker
|
23/7
|
30/2
|
30/2
|
Klassemedalje
|
272
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 272 |
Medalje |
Klassemedalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
30/2 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/2 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Nina Cecilie Granlund
|
2
|
Nannestad
|
21/8
|
29/1
|
29/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/1 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/1 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Per Erik Mytting
|
2
|
Sørum
|
23/5
|
29/0
|
29/0
|
|
200
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
23/5 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 200 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/0 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/0 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Oddbjørn Schau
|
2
|
Raumnes
|
21/11
|
23/1
|
23/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
21/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/1 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/1 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Ragnar Henrik Hauer
|
2
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
22/9
|
22/0
|
22/0
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
22/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Marius Granberg
|
5
|
Fet
|
26/12
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Ivar Sæther
|
4
|
Blaker
|
26/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hanne Skarpodde
|
5
|
Blaker
|
25/16
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/16 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tore Skryten
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
25/11
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Arne Tangen
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
24/16
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørn Lien
|
V55
|
Eidsvoll Verk
|
24/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Yngve Lohne
|
V55
|
Raumnes
|
24/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ola Snortheim
|
V55
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
23/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Jaavall
|
V55
|
Rømskog
|
23/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/3 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Johny Andre Bertheau
|
3
|
Sørum
|
22/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hege Ingrid Sydnes
|
4
|
Blaker
|
21/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nils Nilssen
|
V55
|
Rømskog
|
21/5
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/5 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Gustav Huser
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
20/12
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Martin Enger
|
2
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
17/5
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/5 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kennet Haugen
|
2
|
Rømskog
|
16/5
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/5 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jarle Wingård
|
2
|
Rælingen
|
13/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/3 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Robert Miller
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nittedal
|
12/2
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|