|
Øystein Berglund
|
2
|
Målselv
|
6/0
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
6/0 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anne Vedøy Nordmo
|
2
|
Målselv
|
24/6
|
|
|
|
88
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/6 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 88 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stein Are Nøstvik
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
8/2
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
8/2 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stig Sørensen
|
2
|
Storsteinnes
|
15/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/3 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Håvard Holmebukt
|
2
|
Nedre Målselv
|
18/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/4 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jan Otto Kaino
|
2
|
Kvænangen
|
28/12
|
|
|
|
189
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 189 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
27/10
|
|
|
|
143
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 143 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tore Anders Oskal
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
0/0
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
0/0 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Øistein Normann Andersen
|
3
|
Skibotn
|
27/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Oscar Stagrum Ottem
|
3
|
Målselv
|
29/9
|
|
|
|
180
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/9 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 180 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
4
|
Målselv
|
25/11
|
|
|
|
86
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 86 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll
|
4
|
Målselv
|
30/17
|
|
|
|
188
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 188 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
23/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stig Anders J. Larsen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
16/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/6 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stig-Morten Larsen
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
29/16
|
|
|
|
146
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 146 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Svend Svendli
|
4
|
Storsteinnes
|
23/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Conny J. Karlsen
|
4
|
Alta
|
21/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Frode Hanssen
|
5
|
Målselv
|
22/6
|
|
|
|
60
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 60 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stein Hugo Berntsen
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
27/13
|
|
|
|
184
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 184 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Leiv-Ivar Berglund
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
15/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/4 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Herdis Berntsen
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
10/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
10/3 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bengt Johnsen
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
5/2
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
5/2 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
John Helge Steinnes
|
V55
|
Storfjord
|
27/7
|
|
|
|
153
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 153 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Birger Nyheim
|
V55
|
Nedre Målselv
|
21/6
|
|
|
|
83
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/6 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 83 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Nyrud
|
V55
|
Øvre Målselv
|
19/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/7 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ini Sofie Einarsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Falken
|
18/9
|
|
|
|
45
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/9 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 45 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|