1
|
Jo Kristian Bergum
|
4
|
Byneset
|
30/12
|
|
30/12
|
|
299
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 299 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Venke Sverkmo
|
V55
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
29/10
|
|
29/10
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Rolf Eldstad
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
28/15
|
|
28/15
|
|
213
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 213 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Sindre Jule
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
28/12
|
|
28/12
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Morten Island
|
V55
|
Malvik
|
28/06
|
|
28/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Svenn Harald Hovd
|
4
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
27/13
|
|
27/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
7
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Sartor
|
25/13
|
|
25/13
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Anne Britt Sollie Fladvad
|
3
|
Nordre Skage
|
25/10
|
|
25/10
|
|
262
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 262 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Eivind Vågø
|
4
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
25/07
|
|
25/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
25/07 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/07 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Åse Edny Sklett
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
25/07
|
|
25/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
25/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/07 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Jan Arne Løvås
|
3
|
Jøa
|
24/08
|
|
24/08
|
|
186
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 186 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ketil Sandberg
|
3
|
Jøa
|
23/09
|
|
23/09
|
|
112
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 112 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/09 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Audun Risvik
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
23/09
|
|
23/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/09 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Håkon Hjellum
|
3
|
Grong
|
22/06
|
|
22/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
22/06 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/06 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Jo Inge Fladvad
|
3
|
Nordre Skage
|
22/04
|
|
22/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
22/04 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/04 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Snorre Rolandsen
|
V55
|
Kolvereid
|
21/12
|
|
21/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
21/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Anne Marie Anzjøn
|
3
|
Indre Bindal
|
21/12
|
|
21/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
21/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Frank Runar Gansmo
|
2
|
Malvik
|
21/09
|
|
21/09
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
21/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Christian Espenes
|
4
|
Overhalla
|
21/08
|
|
21/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
21/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Audun Fiskum
|
5
|
Harran
|
21/07
|
|
21/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
21/07 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/07 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Odd Charles Jensen
|
3
|
Jøa
|
15/03
|
|
15/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
15/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|