|
Vegard Rørset
|
2
|
Rakvåg
|
15/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/4 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anna Lovise Gjendem
|
2
|
Aureosen
|
27/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nils-Åge Grøtta
|
2
|
Isfjorden og Åndalsnes
|
29/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/8 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Simen Brattbakk Solbjør
|
2
|
Kleive
|
24/16
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/16 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kurt Fiva
|
2
|
Isfjorden og Åndalsnes
|
25/11
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gunda Marie Sagstad Tolaas
|
3
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
27/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sevrin Dahle Sæterøy
|
3
|
Rauma
|
23/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Roy Vidar Svensli
|
3
|
Aureosen
|
30/13
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Idar Moen
|
4
|
Malmefjorden
|
30/19
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Malin Solheim Høstmark
|
4
|
Malmefjorden
|
29/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Otto Opstad
|
4
|
Rakvåg
|
24/11
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Myrset
|
4
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
28/17
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anders Gammelsæter Kvisvik
|
4
|
Aureosen
|
27/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Silje Karlsen
|
4
|
Aureosen
|
30/15
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Frode Standal
|
4
|
Kleive
|
28/14
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Helge Roar Åndal
|
5
|
Malmefjorden
|
24/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
30/18
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
28/15
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
24/13
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jørn Ole Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
27/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Brage Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
30/12
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tora Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
30/17
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jan Malmedal
|
V55
|
Malmefjorden
|
28/16
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hans Nygård
|
V55
|
Aureosen
|
28/11
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Torleiv Sagstad
|
V55
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
28/15
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|