1
|
Reidar Rødne
|
4
|
Fikse
|
29/19
|
|
29/19
|
|
192
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 192 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Erling jr Lien
|
5
|
Ølen
|
29/18
|
|
29/18
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Lauritz Ø Bjelland
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Stord
|
29/16
|
|
29/16
|
|
150
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 150 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Vetle U. Johnsen
|
3
|
Stord
|
27/12
|
|
27/12
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Kjell Helge Berge
|
2
|
Ølen
|
24/09
|
|
24/09
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Nils Gunvald Hamre
|
V55
|
Røldal
|
16/09
|
|
16/09
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
16/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Håvard Sørheim
|
5
|
Stord
|
29/14
|
|
29/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Martin Aadland Vad
|
4
|
Stord
|
28/18
|
|
28/18
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Tuva Eskeland
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Stord
|
28/14
|
|
28/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Leif Skeie
|
2
|
Kvinnherad
|
20/05
|
|
20/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
20/05 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/05 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Sigmund Løken
|
4
|
Stord
|
28/15
|
|
28/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Even Øyjord Rødne
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fikse
|
22/08
|
|
22/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
22/08 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/08 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Ola Angeltveit
|
4
|
Stord
|
26/09
|
|
26/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
26/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|