1
|
Tor Gaute Jøingsli
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
30/21
|
|
30/21
|
|
354
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 354 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Tore Hagestande
|
3
|
Lesja
|
29/13
|
|
29/13
|
|
313
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 313 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Peder Bakken
|
4
|
Singsås
|
28/19
|
|
28/19
|
|
282
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 282 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Andre Sletli
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Tangen
|
28/12
|
|
28/12
|
|
175
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 175 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Svein Budal
|
V55
|
Budal
|
27/9
|
|
27/9
|
|
320
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
27/9 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 320 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/9 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Kjell Kristian Lunde
|
2
|
Tangen
|
23/6
|
|
23/6
|
|
253
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
23/6 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 253 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/6 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
29/17
|
|
29/17
|
|
263
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 263 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Tore Kampen
|
4
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
28/12
|
|
28/12
|
|
219
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 219 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Erling Waag
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Surnadal
|
26/14
|
|
26/14
|
|
105
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 105 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Anders Silset
|
V55
|
Heim/Hemne
|
26/11
|
|
26/11
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Stian Mosand Hanssen
|
3
|
Klæbu
|
26/7
|
|
26/7
|
|
197
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 197 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/7 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Geir Mølmen
|
2
|
Lesja
|
22/9
|
|
22/9
|
|
187
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
22/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 187 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
28/18
|
|
28/18
|
|
190
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 190 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Rune Stenmo
|
4
|
Stordalen
|
28/10
|
|
28/10
|
|
173
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 173 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Egil Wikan
|
V55
|
Nora
|
26/7
|
|
26/7
|
|
192
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 192 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/7 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Tom Kappelslåen
|
3
|
Lesja
|
25/8
|
|
25/8
|
|
130
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 130 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Silje Hammervold
|
2
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
20/5
|
|
20/5
|
|
120
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
20/5 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 120 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/5 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Ola-Johan Dybvik
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Langevåg
|
19/9
|
|
19/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
19/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
28/15
|
|
28/15
|
|
153
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 153 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Kristoffer Kojedal
|
4
|
Røros
|
27/11
|
|
27/11
|
|
126
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 126 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Bjørn Snekvik
|
V55
|
Bæverdalen
|
26/6
|
|
26/6
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/6 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Svend Bentdal
|
3
|
Lesja
|
22/5
|
|
22/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
22/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Hilde Liamo
|
2
|
Soknedal
|
15/7
|
|
15/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
15/7 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/7 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Signe Eggestøl Husby
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sunndal
|
15/5
|
|
15/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
15/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/5 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Odd Sverre Håkenstad
|
5
|
Lesja
|
27/14
|
|
27/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Per Erik Oldertrøen
|
4
|
Tynset
|
26/8
|
|
26/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Arne Robert Skaslien
|
V55
|
Opdal og Midtbygden
|
26/6
|
|
26/6
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/6 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jørn Strypet
|
3
|
Alvdal
|
21/7
|
|
21/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Stein Sandnes
|
2
|
Glåmos
|
13/5
|
|
13/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
13/5 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/5 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Anita Jære
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
27/8
|
|
27/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Terje Røstad
|
V55
|
Soknedal
|
25/8
|
|
25/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Trond Gullik Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
25/2
|
|
25/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
25/2 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/2 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Ingrid Øyan
|
3
|
Singsås
|
17/1
|
|
17/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
17/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Øyvind Sletten
|
2
|
Sollia
|
9/1
|
|
9/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
9/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
9/1 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
26/4
|
|
26/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
26/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Geir Håkon Nystuen
|
V55
|
Tynset
|
25/8
|
|
25/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Thomas Stenvoll
|
4
|
Soknedal
|
23/11
|
|
23/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Jorun Øien Buseth
|
3
|
Singsås
|
15/3
|
|
15/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
15/3 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/3 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Eva Karin Tilset
|
2
|
Opdal og Midtbygden
|
0/0
|
|
0/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
0/0 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
0/0 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jon Ivar Hansen
|
V55
|
Heim/Hemne
|
25/8
|
|
25/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jorun Snekvik
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
24/10
|
|
24/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Lars Myrset
|
4
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
23/10
|
|
23/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jon Sæterbø
|
3
|
Surnadal
|
14/2
|
|
14/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
14/2 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/2 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Amund Haugstulen
|
5
|
Dovre og Dovreskog
|
23/8
|
|
23/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Agnar Kveberg
|
V55
|
Alvdal
|
23/7
|
|
23/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/7 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
4
|
Trondhjems
|
22/6
|
|
22/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/6 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
23/7
|
|
23/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Guttorm Bentdal
|
V55
|
Lesja
|
22/5
|
|
22/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
22/5 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/5 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
17/4
|
|
17/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
17/4 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/4 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Trond Erlien
|
V55
|
Glåmos
|
21/6
|
|
21/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
21/6 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/6 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Roger Nilsen
|
5
|
Tynset
|
19/3
|
|
19/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
19/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Hans Iver Kojedal
|
V55
|
Røros
|
19/10
|
|
19/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
19/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
17/8
|
|
17/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
17/8 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/8 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Arnt E. Gorset
|
V55
|
Opdal og Midtbygden
|
10/2
|
|
10/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
10/2 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
10/2 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|