|
Lasse Gyltnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
30/16
(1)
|
|
|
|
229
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 229 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd-Einar Bakkevold
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv
|
27/14
(2)
|
|
|
|
155
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 155 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tom Sagen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
27/14
(3)
|
|
|
|
124
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 124 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Karl Annar Markussen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
26/7
(4)
|
|
|
|
92
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 92 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Roald Rolness
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
25/6
(5)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/6 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Espen Martinsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
24/9
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Idar Johnny Kjøsnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
24/9
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Viggo Berg
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Evenes
|
22/6
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Harald Wastøl
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
19/2
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/2 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gunnar Steinsvik
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
13/4
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/4 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jåhn Hansen Øyen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
12/5
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/5 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Randi Stene Pettersen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Evenes
|
11/2
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
11/2 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|