|
Leah Meek Korneliussen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Kvernes
|
19/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/6 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eline Meek Korneliussen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Kvernes
|
21/2
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jannik Matthes
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
30/12
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ingeborg L.R. Nørbech
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
23/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Boksasp Bryn
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
11/0
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
11/0 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Emil Reinfjell
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
23/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/6 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Isak Høgset Gulstad
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
18/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Halvor Storvik
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
24/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kevin Baas Berg
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
27/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ugne Urbonaviciute
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Kvernes
|
26/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|