1
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
30/19
|
|
30/19
|
|
323
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 323 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ronja Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
30/15
|
|
30/15
|
|
248
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 248 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jakob Nørbech
|
5
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
29/22
|
|
29/22
|
|
173
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/22 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 173 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/22 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
29/19
|
|
29/19
|
|
136
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 136 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
29/16
|
|
29/16
|
|
317
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 317 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Trond Gullik Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
29/14
|
|
29/14
|
|
250
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 250 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Bjørn Snekvik
|
V55
|
Bæverdalen
|
29/14
|
|
29/14
|
|
309
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 309 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Jorun Snekvik
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
29/13
|
|
29/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
28/24
|
|
28/24
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/24 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/24 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Tora Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
28/21
|
|
28/21
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/21 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/21 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Odd Tyrhaug
|
5
|
Smøla
|
28/20
|
|
28/20
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/20 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/20 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Brage Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
28/18
|
|
28/18
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
28/16
|
|
28/16
|
|
182
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 182 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
27/15
|
|
27/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Torleiv Sagstad
|
V55
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
27/15
|
|
27/15
|
|
171
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 171 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Anders Silset
|
V55
|
Heim/Hemne
|
27/13
|
|
27/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Joar Bakken
|
4
|
Kvernes
|
27/11
|
|
27/11
|
|
131
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 131 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Anders Gammelsæter Kvisvik
|
4
|
Aureosen
|
27/10
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Anders Korneliussen
|
3
|
Kvernes
|
26/10
|
|
26/10
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Gunnar Øyen
|
V55
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
26/10
|
|
26/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Lars Myrset
|
4
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
26/6
|
|
26/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
22
|
Håkon Brevik
|
4
|
Kristiansund
|
25/14
|
|
25/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
23
|
Erling Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
25/12
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
24
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
4
|
Trondhjems
|
25/11
|
|
25/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
25
|
Tore Mogset
|
2
|
Rindal
|
25/10
|
|
25/10
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Sigurd Bersvend Indergård
|
2
|
Reinsfjell
|
23/6
|
|
23/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
23/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Knut Rakstang
|
V55
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
22/12
|
|
22/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Gunda Marie Sagstad Tolaas
|
3
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
22/4
|
|
22/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
22/4 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
29
|
Jørn Ole Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
21/8
|
|
21/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
30
|
Frode Standal
|
4
|
Kleive
|
21/8
|
|
21/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
31
|
Jens Kåre Øyen
|
V55
|
Hov
|
20/8
|
|
20/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
20/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Solfrid Ulseth Moen
|
4
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
20/4
|
|
20/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
20/4 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
33
|
Jon Sæterbø
|
3
|
Surnadal
|
19/6
|
|
19/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
19/6 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|