Samlagsstevne

Arrangør: Tørdal Skytterlag

Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

08:00
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

08:30
Skive
1

Daniel Hauge

Mælum Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Vidar Ottren

Mælum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

Mie Kaasa

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

5

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Victor Reiersdal Rosland

Tørdal Skytterlag - NU (M)

09:00
Skive
1

Elise Evensen Austad

Drangedal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Signe Sætre

Drangedal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

3

Astrid Sætre

Drangedal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

4

Torbjørn Tørnes Naas

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Stian Voje

Drangedal Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Maiken Kaasa

Drangedal Skytterlag - J (K)

09:30
Skive
1

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Willy Krafft

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Jan Elias Bjørnsen

Siljan Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Geir Arne Bjørnsen

Siljan Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Troy Taner Øygarden

Drangedal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

6

Silas Borgen Langseth

Holla Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

10:00
Skive
1

Elias Kleiv Rydningen

Løveid Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Oda Tång Narmoe

Løveid Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

3

Thea Jørgensen

Løveid Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

4

Mathilde Gjeruldsen

Løveid Skytterlag - NV, Links, Finkaliber (K)

5

Olav Andersen

Løveid Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Emil Slåtta-Baardseng

Løveid Skytterlag - ER (M)

10:30
Skive
1

Håkon Sydtveit Gudbrands

Drangedal Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Renate Sydtveit Reiten

Drangedal Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

3

Hans Leon Borgen Langseth

Holla Skytterlag - R, Links, Finkaliber (M)

4

Mathias Thorgrimsen Marker

Gjerpen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Maria Steffensen Øygarden

Lunde Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Martin Steffensen Øygarden

Lunde Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

11:00
Skive
1

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Martin Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Vidar Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Linus Hagen Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Thea Tomine Tveita

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - J (K)

6

Tor Erlend Gudbrands

Drangedal Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

11:30
Skive
1

Runar Andersen

Gjerpen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Arvid Tveito

Lunde Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Tirill Skårdal

Holla Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Steinar Hovland

Lunde Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Ylva Skårdal

Holla Skytterlag - NU (K)

6

Steinar Aadna

Løveid Skytterlag - V65 (M)

12:00
Skive
1

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

2

May Lise Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - V65 (K)

3

Magnus Lunde

Lunde Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Sara Iselin Gauksrud

Sauland Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Ingrid Helene Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - J (K)

12:30
Skive
1

Runar Oterkiil

Mælum Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Sivert Eikland Loftsgarden

Mælum Skytterlag - EJ (M)

3

Linda Othilie Hofseth-Østli

Mælum Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

4

Mari Andrea Teigen Bjerklund

Holla Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Leander Åmås-Olsen

Holla Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Thor Vanreeth

Holla Skytterlag - ER (M)

13:00
Skive
1

Petter Skaanevik

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Arne Palerud

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Hege Tengesdal

Drangedal Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

4

Rolf Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Svein Brødsjø

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Kåre Sivertsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)