Vårstevnet

Arrangør: Imenes Skytterlag

Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

16:30
Skive
1

Vidar Kåsene

Tørdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Ragnar Bergane

Tørdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Marie Førsund Kile

Mykland Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Harald Englund

Søgne Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Per A. Pedersen

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Helge Rosland

Tørdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Olav Løkslid

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Karsten Valand

Grindølen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Paul Mjaaland

Mykland Skytterlag - V73, Finkaliber (M)

17:15
Skive
1

Dagfinn Vemmelvik

Greipstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Sverre Vidringstad

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Bjørn Sigurd Haga

Iveland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Finn Tore Homme

Iveland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Odd Hesthag

Ugland Skytterlag - V73, Finkaliber (M)

6

Stein Feyling Østbøll

Birkenes Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Ole Nikolai Rydningen

Rise og Løddesøl Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Samuel Lie

Ugland Skytterlag - R (M)

9

Arvid T. Ramsland

Heddeland og Breland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:00
Skive
1

Magnus Selland Skaiå

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Tor Ivan Torsvik

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Reidun Oline Foss Nilsen

Lyngdal Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Lars Marius Felle

Dølemo Skyttarlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

5

6

Thea Askland Terjesen

Dølemo Skyttarlag - ER (K)

7

Leah Rønning Haslestad

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (K)

8

Vilma Gyland

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - ER (K)

9

Dagfinn Olsen

Froland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:45
Skive
1

Line Sjøberg

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

Kristian Sagemoen

Ugland Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Madelen Svanøe

Ugland Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Dag Kåre Salvesen

Imenes Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Emma Victoria Barli Haslund

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (K)

6

Mathias Stokkelien

Ugland Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Ulrik Myhren Stephensen

Ugland Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Aksel Nomeland Siring

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

9

Eirik Tvermyr

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

19:30
Skive
1

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Vidar Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Jan Vidar Lundtveit

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Arne Palerud

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Svein Brødsjø

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Halvar Austvoll

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Per Torleiv Tveiten

Bykle Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

9

Ole Hægestøyl

Dølemo Skyttarlag - V73 (M)