Frigjøringsstevnet Moss Våler

Arrangør: Moss og Våler Skytterlag

Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

10:00
Skive
1

Svein Brødsjø

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Helle Andrea Lystad Johansen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - EJ (K)

3

4

Elin Jeanette Lauritsen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (K)

5

6

Mathias Kjoberg

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Liam H. Andersen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

9

Daniel Lystad Johansen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER (M)

10

Håvard Grimsrud

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - NU (M)

10:45
Skive
1

Odin Mathias Gullerud

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

2

Ludvik Ottesen

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Axel Aschim

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Anders Kjølstad Lie

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

5

Endre Kvisler

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

6

Theo Ottesen-Sørgaard

Aas Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Bjørn Grimsrud

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - NV (M)

8

Torkild Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Sebastian Nygård Berven

Raumnes Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

10

Magnus Strøm

Aas Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

11:30
Skive
1

Oda Kaxrud

Aas Skytterlag - NU (K)

2

Storm William Brataas Glosli

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Oliver Fremstad Hemsen

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Oskar Elias Grimshave Gullerud

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

5

Marius Hamborg Mæhlum

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Dennis Raustein

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

7

Eline Gustavson

Aas Skytterlag - J (K)

8

Rasmus Adamiak-Husby

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Mathias Granhus

Aas Skytterlag - EJ (M)

10

Julie Marie Ottesen

Aas Skytterlag - EJ, Links (K)

12:15
Skive
1

Knut Martin Bach Ørmen

Råde Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Maria Jannestad Antonsen

Sarpsborg Skytterlag - R (K)

3

Maya Josephine Fosser

Degernes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

4

Benjamin Lianes

Nordstrand Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)

5

Erling Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Maiken Hysestad

Spydeberg Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

7

Adine Fagernes Pedersen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

8

Isak Paulsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - EJ (M)

9

Selma Paulsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - NU (M)

10

Vilde Charlotte Solberg Reff

Spydeberg Skytterlag - NU, Links, Finkaliber (K)

13:00
Skive
1

John Flatby

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Kåre Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Tore Dahl

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Gunnar Harry Amundsen

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Stein Heggen

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Arne Myrås

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Rune Moen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Knut Sverre Bingen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Johan Martin Syversen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Hans Heer

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

13:45
Skive
1

Katrine Næss Fleischmann

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - NV (K)

2

Sunniva Frøne-Hauger

Spydeberg Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Dennis Fleischmann

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

5

Svein H. Myhre

Tyristrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Arvid Meek

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Thorbjørn Andresen

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Helge Svarstad

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Synne Grønlund Enholm

Spydeberg Skytterlag - ER, Links, Finkaliber (K)

10

Seline Frøne-Hauger

Spydeberg Skytterlag - R, Links, Finkaliber (K)

14:30
Skive
1

Odd Petter Nythe

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Jarle Gården

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Arild Båheim

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

5

Leon Aleksander Thorgersen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Ida Granberg

Fet Skytterlag - ER (K)

7

Sander Fasmer Karlsen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Niklas Woxen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Jan-Erik Foss

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V73, Finkaliber (M)

10

Terje Wennersgård

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)

15:15
Skive
1

Karsten Kolstad Andreassen

Eidskog Skytterlag - R (M)

2

Trygve Kolstad Andreassen

Eidskog Skytterlag - J (M)

3

May Lise Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - V65 (K)

4

Jan Vidar Lundtveit

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Kay Pettersen

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Vidar Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Sara Iselin Gauksrud

Sauland Skytterlag - ER (K)

10

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)