Frigjøringsstevnet Aas

Arrangør: Aas Skytterlag

Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

09:00
Skive
1

Sunniva Frøne-Hauger

Spydeberg Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Maiken Hysestad

Spydeberg Skytterlag - NU (K)

3

4

5

Erling Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

7

Andrea Johanne Solbrække

Rakkestad Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

9

Synne Grønlund Enholm

Spydeberg Skytterlag - ER, Links, Finkaliber (K)

10

Seline Frøne-Hauger

Spydeberg Skytterlag - R, Links, Finkaliber (K)

09:45
Skive
1

Tore Dahl

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

3

Maya Josephine Fosser

Degernes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

4

Adine Fagernes Pedersen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

5

Vilde Charlotte Solberg Reff

Spydeberg Skytterlag - NU, Links, Finkaliber (K)

6

Arne Myrås

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Rune Moen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Knut Sverre Bingen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Johan Martin Syversen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Hans Heer

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10:30
Skive
1

Eirik Gleditsch

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Emil Kråkenes

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Christoffer Lind

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Henrik Bøhn Gjerde

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NU (M)

5

Victor Lie Howard

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Bjørn Jacob Lind

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NV (M)

7

Hans O Kveli

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Herman Lager

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NU (M)

9

Jens Vestre Skipperud

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NU (M)

10

Gunnar Harry Amundsen

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:15
Skive
1

Terje Wennersgård

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

3

Svein H. Myhre

Tyristrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Isak Rønneberg

Blaker Skytterlag - NU (M)

5

Arild Båheim

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

6

Elias Rønneberg

Blaker Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Kristian Leret Haugan

Blaker Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Anne-Lise Gleditsch

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V73 (K)

9

Birk Magnus Ihler-Aamelfot

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

10

Trym Johannes Ihler-Aamelfot

Blaker Skytterlag - NU (M)

12:00
Skive
1

Oddvar Andersen

Sarpsborg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Harald Buuer

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Halvor Thrane Svendsen

Rælingen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Gunnar Orre

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Vidar Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Jonas Sørli Runhovde

Rygge Skytterlag - R (M)

9

10

Odd Petter Nythe

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)

12:45
Skive
1

Karsten Kolstad Andreassen

Eidskog Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Trygve Kolstad Andreassen

Eidskog Skytterlag - J (M)

3

May Lise Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - V65 (K)

4

Jan Vidar Lundtveit

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Kay Pettersen

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Jarle Gården

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Svein Brødsjø

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Sara Iselin Gauksrud

Sauland Skytterlag - ER (K)

10

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

13:30
Skive
1

Ivar Fjeldberg

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

May Britt Nordli

Ringerike Skytterlag - V65 (K)

3

Andreas E Fulsaas

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

4

5

6

7

8

9

Isak Paulsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - EJ (M)

10

Selma Paulsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

14:15
Skive
1

Arild Karlsen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Arne Mathisen

Jondalen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Andrine Rønningsdalen Fjelldal

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Ivar Liseter

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Torhild Liseter

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V73 (K)

6

Emil Lund

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - EJ (M)

7

Lucas Lund

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

9

10

15:00
Skive
1

Karl Emil Gauterud

Sørum Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Benjamin Lianes

Nordstrand Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)

3

4

5

6

7

Fredrik Soot-Tessem

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

8

9

10

Markus Aleksander Rosenberger

Nordstrand Skytterlag - J (M)