Frigjøringsstevnet FD

Arrangør: Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag

Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

09:00
Skive
1

Ludvik Ottesen

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

2

Harald Buuer

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

4

Svein H. Myhre

Tyristrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Julie Marie Ottesen

Aas Skytterlag - EJ, Links (K)

09:45
Skive
1

Trygve Kolstad Andreassen

Eidskog Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Karsten Kolstad Andreassen

Eidskog Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Knut Martin Bach Ørmen

Råde Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Gunnar Orre

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Vidar Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Jonas Sørli Runhovde

Rygge Skytterlag - R (M)

9

Maria Jannestad Antonsen

Sarpsborg Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

10

Rasmus Adamiak-Husby

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

11

Knut Morten Bjerknæs

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V65 (M)

12

Siri Brauer

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NV (K)

10:30
Skive
1

May Lise Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - V65 (K)

2

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

3

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Sara Iselin Gauksrud

Sauland Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Stein Heggen

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Jan Vidar Lundtveit

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Kåre Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Jarle Gården

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

Thorbjørn Andresen

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Helge Svarstad

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11

Andreas E Fulsaas

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

12

John Flatby

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:15
Skive
1

Katrine Næss Fleischmann

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

2

Victoria Solanki Belle

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU (K)

3

Dennis Fleischmann

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

May Britt Nordli

Ringerike Skytterlag - V65 (K)

5

Edin Myhrvold

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Arvid Meek

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Ida Granberg

Fet Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Leon Aleksander Thorgersen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Niklas Woxen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

10

Sander Fasmer Karlsen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

11

Karl Emil Gauterud

Sørum Skytterlag - ER (M)

12

Ivar Fjeldberg

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:00
Skive
1

Sandra Aspås

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Arne Mathisen

Jondalen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Andrine Rønningsdalen Fjelldal

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Ivar Liseter

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Torhild Liseter

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V73 (K)

6

Emil Lund

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - EJ (M)

7

Lucas Lund

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

9

10

11

12

Viktor Børja Storsve

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NU, Links, Finkaliber (M)

12:45
Skive
1

Christoffer Lind

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Eirik Gleditsch

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Herman Lager

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

5

Emil Kråkenes

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - J (M)

6

7

Henrik Bøhn Gjerde

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NU (M)

8

Bjørn Jacob Lind

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NV (M)

9

Victor Lie Howard

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - NU (M)

10

Robert Larsen

Råde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11

12

13:30
Skive
1

2

Hans O Kveli

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Sondre Andrè Risting Johansen

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

4

Anne-Lise Gleditsch

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - V73 (K)

5

Axel Aschim

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

6

Anders Kjølstad Lie

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

7

Endre Kvisler

Aas Skytterlag - R (M)

8

Theo Ottesen-Sørgaard

Aas Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Eline Gustavson

Aas Skytterlag - J (K)

10

Torkild Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

11

Mathias Granhus

Aas Skytterlag - EJ (M)

12

Magnus Strøm

Aas Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

14:15
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

Dennis Raustein

Aas Skytterlag - NV (M)

6

Oskar Elias Grimshave Gullerud

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

7

Storm William Brataas Glosli

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

8

Oliver Fremstad Hemsen

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

9

Marius Hamborg Mæhlum

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

10

Oda Kaxrud

Aas Skytterlag - NU (K)

11

12

Erling Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

15:00
Skive
1

Selma Paulsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

2

Isak Paulsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - EJ (M)

3

4

5

Svein Brødsjø

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Hans Robert Lindsø

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)