Du må
logge inn
for å melde deg på.
Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.
Skive
|
|
1 |
Per Magnar Nervik
Mostadmark Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
2 |
Martin Ottershagen
Løiten Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Per Olav Holden
Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
Harald Jensen
Lyngdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
7 |
Bernt Røkke
Stordalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
8 |
Idar Moseng
Nora Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Vilmer Røsten
Nora Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)
|
2 |
Atle Nyutstumoen
Tynset Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Eirik Tangen
Tynset Skytterlag - NU (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
Eivind Østbyhaug
Tydal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
7 |
Niklaus Haugrønning
Byneset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
8 |
Torbjørn Halvorsen
Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Odd Dalum
Lesja Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
2 |
Ola Utgaard
Lesja Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Per Oldertrøen
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Tore Hartz
Elverum Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
8 |
Magnar Torsgård
Lesja Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Per Olav Faldbakken
Stange og Romedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Arne Helseth
Tangen Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Øivind Mørk
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
8 |
Ingar Eide
Tynset Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Per Dalåsen
Alvdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
2 |
Reidar Svartøien
Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Karstein Skundberg
Alvdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
Bjørn Rosvold
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
7 |
Egil Rolandsen
Budal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
8 |
Odd M. Horvli
Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Embret Eggen
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Eskil Tuveng
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Pål Eivind Antonsen
Skaun Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)
|
2 |
Karl Petter Antonsen
Skaun Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Bjarne By
Skaun Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
Emma Heidtmann
Nora Skytterlag - ER (K)
|
7 |
Hans Sollid
Alvdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
8 |
Arne Brendryen
Folldal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Kai Eskelund
Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
2 |
Oddvar Stensås
Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Martin Sikle Mathiesen
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - EJ (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
Emma Sikle Mathiesen
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - J (K)
|
7 |
Paula Hagen
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - R (K)
|
8 |
Mathea Berge Holen
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Olav Rudland
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
2 |
Erlend Rudland
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - EJ (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Morgan Åmodt
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
Amund Berge Holen
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
7 |
Eirin Hovde Åmodt
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - J (K)
|
8 |
Magnus B Trøstaker
Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)
|
|