Du må
logge inn
for å melde deg på.
Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.
Skive
|
|
1 |
Egil Magne Lindsø
Dovre og Dovreskog Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
2 |
Jostein W. Hoseth
Rennebu Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
3 |
Bjørn Trøite
Rennebu Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
4 |
Per Gunnar Bakken
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
5 |
Sigbjørn Nystuen
Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
6 |
Ingvar Magne Høye
Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
7 |
Iver Nymoen
Kvikne Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
8 |
Torbjørn Halvorsen
Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Hans Sollid
Alvdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
3 |
Arne Brendryen
Folldal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
4 |
|
5 |
Jon Egil Bakken
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Per Kristian Bangen
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
2 |
Embret Eggen
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
3 |
Morten Terje Steen
Tynset Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
4 |
Arne Roar Trøan
Tynset Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
5 |
Harald Gundersen
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
6 |
John Grue
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
7 |
Svein Ellingvåg
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
8 |
Idar Moseng
Nora Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Sigmund Grindflek
Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Adrian Aasegaard
Tynset Skytterlag - J (M)
|
3 |
|
4 |
Stig Magne Finstad
Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - 1 (M)
|
5 |
Mariann Nielsen Rødsjø
Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - ER (K)
|
6 |
Hans Iver Kojedal
Røros Skytterlag - V55 (M)
|
7 |
|
8 |
Andreas Tuveng
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Vebjørn Trøan Lillebo
Tynset Skytterlag - 4 (M)
|
2 |
Torgeir Graneng
Fåset Skytterlag - 5 (M)
|
3 |
Einar Grue
Tynset Skytterlag - J (M)
|
4 |
Trond Oldertrøen
Tynset Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
5 |
Per Erik Oldertrøen
Tynset Skytterlag - 5 (M)
|
6 |
Per Oldertrøen
Tynset Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
7 |
Soland Henningsmo
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
8 |
Aksel Henningsmo
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - R, Links (M)
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Roald Trøeng
Vingelen Skytterlag - 2 (M)
|
2 |
Cecilie Øvergård
Trysil Skytterlag - 3 (K)
|
3 |
Vegard Aasheim Storsve
Vingelen Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
4 |
Odin Røstum Stabell
Trondhjems Skytterlag - 3 (M)
|
5 |
Ola Galaaen
Tolgen Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
6 |
Roger Nilsen
Tynset Skytterlag - 5 (M)
|
7 |
Marius Tuveng
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
8 |
Eskil Tuveng
Dalsbygda Skytterlag - ASP (M)
|
|