Du må
logge inn
for å melde deg på.
Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Amalie Mortensen Torbal
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ASP, Finkaliber (K)
|
3 |
Tobias Mortensen Torbal
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
4 |
Magnar Molland
Sogndal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)
|
5 |
Ludvig Indrebø
Farnes Skyttarlag - V73 (M)
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Sondre Ravnanger
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - J (M)
|
2 |
Stian Stafsberg Klyve
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
3 |
Sebastian Sveum Hopmoen
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ASP (M)
|
4 |
Kristoffer Myhr
Rælingen Skytterlag - J (M)
|
5 |
Jørgen Ørbeck
Rælingen Skytterlag - J (M)
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Lukas Bjørkås
Rælingen Skytterlag - ASP, Finkaliber (M)
|
9 |
Inga Kvam
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)
|
10 |
David Tysse Rustad
Rælingen Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
11 |
Odin Sandlie Mellingsæter
Rælingen Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
12 |
Kurt Arne Berglund
Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Simen Sanne
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - R (M)
|
2 |
Thorbjørn Andresen
Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
3 |
Helge Svarstad
Blaker Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
4 |
Hans Robert Gaarder
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ASP (M)
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Robin Aurland Bekkevold
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ASP, Finkaliber (M)
|
8 |
Vetle Skagmo
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - R (M)
|
9 |
Jonas Hofslund
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)
|
10 |
Odin Skagmo
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER (M)
|
11 |
Agnes Torstrup
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER (K)
|
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
Ivar Hole
Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
13 |
|
14 |
Per Torleiv Tveiten
Bykle Skyttarlag - V65 (M)
|
15 |
|
|
Skive
|
|
1 |
Alexander Brusnes
Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)
|
2 |
|
3 |
Arne R. Eriksen
Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
4 |
Øivind Mørk
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
5 |
Finn Ragnar Berg
Sørskogbygda Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
6 |
Nils Hovde
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
7 |
Jenny R. Lund
Blaker Skytterlag - ER (K)
|
8 |
Oddbjørn Nyhagen
Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
9 |
|
10 |
Oddvar Andersen
Sarpsborg Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
11 |
|
12 |
Kåre Lund
Blaker Skytterlag - V65 (M)
|
13 |
|
14 |
Odd Pettersen
Gjesdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
15 |
Åsmund Idland
Gjesdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)
|
|