Løiten Almennings vandrepremie
1 |
Geir Atle Metveit |
Imenes |
5 |
50 50 48 98 |
246 |
(10*) |
1 |
Åse Marit Myrvang |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
49 49 49 99 |
246 |
(10*) |
3 |
Thomas Bråthen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
49 49 50 97 |
245 |
(9*) |
4 |
Mette Strandlien |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
5 |
50 47 49 99 |
245 |
(8*) |
5 |
Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen |
Trysil |
5 |
48 47 50 99 |
244 |
(6*) |
6 |
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold |
Sørskogbygda |
5 |
49 46 50 96 |
241 |
(4*) |
7 |
Magnus Bjerke |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
50 45 49 97 |
241 |
(4*) |
8 |
Gaute Grøterud |
Sigdal |
5 |
47 48 50 95 |
240 |
(9*) |
9 |
Ole Magnus Bakken |
Løiten |
5 |
48 48 47 96 |
239 |
(9*) |
10 |
Morten Velo |
Ringerike |
4 |
48 45 48 98 |
239 |
(3*) |
11 |
Lars David jr Øvrum |
Nannestad |
5 |
50 46 48 94 |
238 |
(7*) |
12 |
Helge Norberg |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 48 49 90 |
237 |
(5*) |
13 |
Jan Eivind skjæret |
Jordet og Tenaasen |
5 |
49 44 47 96 |
236 |
(4*) |
14 |
Tore Johansen |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 45 48 93 |
236 |
(3*) |
15 |
Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree |
Elverum |
5 |
49 44 49 93 |
235 |
(9*) |
16 |
Ole-Thomas Groseth |
Ådal |
4 |
46 43 48 98 |
235 |
(8*) |
17 |
Eskil Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
48 41 48 97 |
234 |
(8*) |
18 |
Fredrik Ekeberg Johansen |
Eker |
3 |
50 46 46 92 |
234 |
(6*) |
19 |
Kristoffer Hansen |
Eker |
4 |
50 43 47 94 |
234 |
(6*) |
20 |
Einar Furuseth |
Lismarken |
5 |
45 45 47 97 |
234 |
(4*) |
21 |
June Emilie Åsenden |
Vinstra |
5 |
48 43 47 95 |
233 |
(6*) |
22 |
Pål Kristian Kværneng |
Løiten |
4 |
48 38 49 98 |
233 |
(4*) |
23 |
Arne Magnus Hunstad |
Vestre Toten |
5 |
46 45 49 93 |
233 |
(3*) |
24 |
Ole Brukstuen |
Lismarken |
5 |
45 46 46 95 |
232 |
(3*) |
25 |
Sverre Brovoll |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
49 46 49 87 |
231 |
(4*) |
26 |
Lars Klemet Strand |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
46 43 46 95 |
230 |
(5*) |
27 |
Fredrik Jensen |
Løiten |
4 |
49 46 44 91 |
230 |
(3*) |
28 |
Henrik Oppen |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
46 46 48 87 |
227 |
(6*) |
29 |
Eirin Hovde Åmodt |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
4 |
46 39 47 93 |
225 |
(3*) |
30 |
Frank Odden |
Løiten |
4 |
50 41 45 88 |
224 |
(3*) |
31 |
Lars Guldbrandsen |
Eidskog |
5 |
48 41 48 85 |
222 |
(2*) |
32 |
Jostein Nerødegård |
Begna |
4 |
48 37 48 88 |
221 |
(0*) |
33 |
Anne Beate Engebretsen |
Øvre Rendal |
4 |
48 31 42 78 |
199 |
(1*) |
34 |
Tommy Johansen |
Tangen |
5 |
45 0 0 0 |
45 |
(0*) |